TVS Apache RTR 160 4V Spare Parts Price List

TVS Apache RTR 160 4V
601 reviews
Rs. 1.02 - 1.06 Lakh*
*Ex-showroom Price in Delhi
View June Offers
TVS Apache RTR 160 4V Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Engine Guard575161736
Headlight2,9628293,791
Fuel Tank1,4504061,856
Fender Front34596441
Spark Plug13036166
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )460128588
Oil Filter411152
Engine Oil685191876
Air Filter21359272
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

TVS Apache RTR 160 4V User Reviews

4.5/5
Based on598 User Reviews
  • All (598)
  • Looks (194)
  • Mileage (184)
  • Comfort (132)
  • Speed (122)
  • Performance (122)
  • Engine (110)
  • Power (109)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Comfortable Sports Naked Bike

    If you want to buy a bike with such amazing features and at an affordable price than I will suggest you to buy apache.....Read More

    By aryan
    On: Jun 01, 2020 | 38 Views
  • Awesome Machine

    You can't beat this machine in this segment. I have this super machine for the last 2 years and I have not faced a.....Read More

    By christopher john
    On: May 26, 2020 | 328 Views
  • Best bike Ever

    Machine with perfection. Riding quality and comfort levels are awesome. Features are best in this segment. Best in.....Read More

    By divyanand kumar
    On: May 24, 2020 | 192 Views
  • Stylish Bike

    Excellent in all like comfort, design, braking system and LED light and face cut is very aggressive.

    By shekhar rajpoot
    On: May 24, 2020 | 33 Views
  • Best Buy For 160CC Segment

    Best bike in 160CC segments. Overall, the experience is a superb and best budget bike by Apache.

    By piyush malviya
    On: May 22, 2020 | 64 Views
  • View All TVS Apache RTR 160 4V Reviews

Apache RTR 160 4V Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 3,8911
Rs. 1,1862
Calculate based on 11500 km/year

    KM driven per day20 km/day
    Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Apache RTR 160 4V Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Questions And Answers

      • Latest Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      ×
      Which is your city ?