Kawasaki Ninja 400 Spare Parts Price List

Kawasaki Ninja 400
4 reviews
Rs. 4.99 Lakh*
*Estimated Price
Alert Me When Launched
Expected Launch - Feb, 2021
Kawasaki Ninja 400 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side Stand4,8801,3666,246
Rear Brake Pads1,4454041,849
Front Brake Pads1,4454041,849
No Plate9,9102,77412,684
Fuel Tank Cap6,3301,7728,102
Timing Chain7,8102,1869,996
Clutch Plate1,2203411,561
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Kawasaki Ninja 400 User Reviews

4.3/5
Based on4 User Reviews
  • All (4)
  • Performance (3)
  • Power (2)
  • Seat (1)
  • Mileage (1)
  • Comfort (1)
  • Price (1)
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • First Bike that to Ninja 400

    Awesome bike. Has great power. Whenever required you will get the beast racing. Seat is bit too hard compare to other.....Read More

    By dhaval parmar
    On: Jul 23, 2019 | 912 Views
  • Best bike in 400 cc .

    Best bike in this category of 400 cc. Riding position is awesome . Very comfortable bike . You can ride as long as u.....Read More

    By chirag kumar
    On: Jun 23, 2019 | 696 Views
  • for Alloy

    Best bike

    The price is overpriced. The performance is awesome. It is best in this price range. It is my first sports bike.

    By abhinav kumar chaudhary
    On: Apr 15, 2019 | 331 Views
  • for Alloy

    Over priced bike

    Performance is good. But overpriced bike sibling of ninja 300. Ninja 300 is a better option and budget-friendly sport.....Read More

    By anonymous
    On: Mar 21, 2019 | 839 Views
  • View All Kawasaki Ninja 400 Reviews
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Questions And Answers

  • Latest Questions

Users Also Viewed

×
×
Which is your city ?