Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 Spare Parts Price List

Royal Enfield Continental GT 650
21 reviews
Rs. 2.71 Lakh*
in Delhi
Get paperless loan approval with lowest interest rate and EMI
Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side View Mirror2,2026162,818
Saree Guard9562671,223
Leg Guard1,3923891,781
Grip Set643180823
Front Brake Pads17147218
Visor1,3623811,743
Lock Set2,0945862,680
Indicators8032241,027
Headlight1,7414872,228
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Fuel Tank1,2803581,638
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever376105481
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,8665222,388
Cable Speedometer13537172
Battery2,3286512,979
Spark Plug15743200
Clutch Plate16245207
Clutch Cable20256258
Fuel Filter3,5009804,480
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )661185846
Oil Filter8022102
Break Oil9526121
Engine Oil30084384
Air Filter17047217
Alloy Wheel Rear5,1001,4286,528
Alloy Wheel Front5,2001,4566,656
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 User Reviews

5.0/5
Based on21 User Reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 7 & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate the Bike

  • All (21)
  • Looks (5)
  • Engine (4)
  • Power (4)
  • Performance (3)
  • Comfort (3)
  • Speed (2)
  • Style (2)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Beautiful & Powerful

    Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 is a beautiful bike and very powerful bike as well in the world. The top Speed is.....Read More

    By sahil bhagubhai chaudhary
    On: Dec 04, 2019 | 97 Views
  • Awesome Bike

    So powerful and luxurious. It gives us the royal feelings when people drive this Royal bike. I love this bike so much.

    By anonymousverified Verified Buyer
    On: Aug 28, 2019 | 115 Views
  • Exceptional Bike

    Excellent Bike. Great performance. Great handling.

    By chhaya the biker
    On: Aug 16, 2019 | 92 Views
  • Excellent and super

    Nice, super, excellent, extraordinary, awesome and amazing superbike. Can't say in the words, buy the bike and feel the.....Read More

    By tumma manoj
    On: Aug 07, 2019 | 893 Views
  • Strong and Style

    1.Power 2.Balance 3.Style An unbeatable bike made me feel proud while driving this bike.

    By robin chaurasia
    On: Aug 06, 2019 | 114 Views
  • Nice Bike

    It looks awesome, It has a little bit fat look than Interceptor. Comparing with the Interceptor 650 it has sporty.....Read More

    By sumedh halmare
    On: Jul 19, 2019 | 945 Views
  • Love towards RE CONTINENTAL.....

    Seriously the minute I saw the bike I started surfing abt it online and I booked the bike on same day it’s just.....Read More

    By jagan
    On: Jul 02, 2019 | 637 Views
  • A Bull in royal enfield range.....

    The clutch shifts are tight and same goes with the gear shift Pedal .Overall good bike and attracts many on goers.....Read More

    By aditya sharma
    On: Jun 18, 2019 | 603 Views
  • View All Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 Reviews

Continental GT 650 Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 9301
Rs. 4,3022
Rs. 5503
Rs. 4,3024
Rs. 5505
Calculate based on 10000 km/year
    space Image
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      Which is your city ?