Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 Spare Parts Price List

Royal Enfield Continental GT 650
25 reviews
Rs. 2.92 Lakh*
in Delhi
Get Loan starting @ 6%
Get paperless loan approval with lowest interest rate and EMI
Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side View Mirror2,2026162,818
Saree Guard9562671,223
Leg Guard1,3923891,781
Grip Set643180823
Front Brake Pads17147218
Visor1,3623811,743
Lock Set2,0945862,680
Indicators8032241,027
Headlight1,7414872,228
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Fuel Tank1,2803581,638
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever376105481
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,8665222,388
Cable Speedometer13537172
Battery2,3286512,979
Spark Plug15743200
Clutch Plate16245207
Clutch Cable20256258
Fuel Filter3,5009804,480
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )661185846
Oil Filter8022102
Break Oil9526121
Engine Oil30084384
Air Filter17047217
Alloy Wheel Rear5,1001,4286,528
Alloy Wheel Front5,2001,4566,656
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 User Reviews

5.0/5
Based on25 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (25)
  • Looks (6)
  • Power (5)
  • Engine (4)
  • Performance (4)
  • Comfort (4)
  • Speed (2)
  • Style (2)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Affordable Bike

    Its design, performance, fuel economy and safety features are best. It is a very comfortable bike.

    By santhosh adiga
    On: Jan 27, 2020 | 55 Views
  • Excellent Bike.

    This bike has linear power, The fuels meter is bad. This bike is heavy in weight, the tires are not good for city use,.....Read More

    By rishi prasad
    On: Jan 15, 2020 | 485 Views
  • cafe racer love

    I love this bike but i is too expensive for me but its the only cheap 650 cc bike in india go head Royal Enfield

    By bala murugan
    On: Dec 22, 2019 | 110 Views
  • Great one.

    I just got myself the new continental GT 650. An amazing bike. Your heart will get connected with this bike. An awesome.....Read More

    By haodabiang
    On: Dec 10, 2019 | 474 Views
  • Beautiful & Powerful

    Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 is a beautiful bike and very powerful bike as well in the world. The top Speed is.....Read More

    By sahil bhagubhai chaudhary
    On: Dec 04, 2019 | 669 Views
  • Awesome Bike

    So powerful and luxurious. It gives us the royal feelings when people drive this Royal bike. I love this bike so much.

    By anonymousverified Verified Buyer
    On: Aug 28, 2019 | 276 Views
  • for Alloy

    Exceptional Bike

    Excellent Bike. Great performance. Great handling.

    By chhaya the biker
    On: Aug 16, 2019 | 211 Views
  • for Alloy

    Excellent and super

    Nice, super, excellent, extraordinary, awesome and amazing superbike. Can't say in the words, buy the bike and feel the.....Read More

    By tumma manoj
    On: Aug 07, 2019 | 1110 Views
  • View All Royal Enfield Continental GT 650 Reviews

Continental GT 650 Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 9301
Rs. 4,3022
Rs. 5503
Rs. 4,3024
Rs. 5505
Calculate based on 10000 km/year
    space Image
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      Which is your city ?