BMW F 850 GS Spare Parts Price List

BMW F 850 GS
Be the first oneRate This Bike
Rs. 12.95 - 15.40 Lakh*
in Delhi
Get Loan starting @ 6%
Get paperless loan approval with lowest interest rate and EMI
BMW F 850 GS Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side Stand5,5501,5547,104
Grip Set2,8007843,584
Engine Guard21,5006,02027,520
Rear Brake Pads1,1003081,408
Front Brake Pads1,1003081,408
Handle Bar9,9002,77212,672
Gear Set12,6603,54416,204
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Users Also Viewed

×
Which is your city ?