TVS NTORQ 125 Spare Parts Price List

TVS NTORQ 125
664 reviews
Rs. 58,872 - 63,195*
in Delhi
View October Offers
TVS NTORQ 125 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side View Mirror21760277
Visor31086396
Side Panel Set1,3903891,779
Lock Set1,5024201,922
Handle595166761
Fuel Tank Cap737206943
Fender Rear380106486
Fender Front380106486
Ignition Switch616172788
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

TVS NTORQ 125 User Reviews

4.5/5
Based on661 User Reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 7 & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate the Scooter

  • All (661)
  • Looks (212)
  • Mileage (157)
  • Comfort (119)
  • Pickup (115)
  • Power (103)
  • Engine (95)
  • Bluetooth (92)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Best Bike In The Segment

    The TVS NTORQ is a very good vehicle. It is the best for city use, the breaks are the best and have very good power.....Read More

    By yash vs
    On: Oct 19, 2019 | 249 Views
  • Looks Good, Performs Well

    The TVS NTORQ is probably the best looking and well-performing scooter in its segment. Its engine is really punchy and.....Read More

    By lalit kumar
    On: Oct 17, 2019 | 749 Views
  • The Scooter That Feels like a.....

    The thing that I like that most are the power it has, compared to other scooters, The digital console is very good,.....Read More

    By biri tame tadek
    On: Oct 16, 2019 | 368 Views
  • Feature-Packed Scooter By TVS

    Very nice scooter by TVS. The best feature that I like is the all-digital instrument panel which shows information and.....Read More

    By mohit singh
    On: Oct 15, 2019 | 374 Views
  • A Punchy, Stylish, and Modern.....

    Honda Activa might be the top-selling scooter in India, but the TVS NTORQ is in a completely different altogether. The.....Read More

    By hemant kumar
    On: Oct 14, 2019 | 460 Views
  • Best in class

    I can say best in class in terms of performance. Good pickup. Best for city riders. Handling is buttery.....Read More

    By govardhanam srikanth
    On: Oct 11, 2019 | 536 Views
  • Good Bike

    Hi, I had bought the Ntorq 125 two weeks back. Some advantages n disadvantages. Advantages: The style n suspension is.....Read More

    By mohammed sultan
    On: Oct 11, 2019 | 882 Views
  • Good To Buy Scooter In 2019

    I Think TVS NTORQ 125 Is Good to Buy Scooter in 2019 and its gets charging features or additional features like.....Read More

    By hemant kumar
    On: Oct 10, 2019 | 540 Views
  • View All TVS NTORQ 125 Reviews

Find Spare Parts Cost of NTORQ 125 Alternatives

Ex-showroom price in Delhi
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Recently Asked Questions

Users Also Viewed

×
Which is your city ?