TVS NTORQ 125 Spare Parts Price List

TVS NTORQ 125
1083 reviews
Rs. 59,462 - 72,455*
in Delhi
View April Offers
TVS NTORQ 125 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side View Mirror21760277
Visor31086396
Side Panel Set1,3903891,779
Lock Set1,5024201,922
Handle595166761
Fuel Tank Cap737206943
Fender Rear380106486
Fender Front380106486
Ignition Switch616172788
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

TVS NTORQ 125 User Reviews

4.5/5
Based on1082 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (1082)
  • Looks (283)
  • Mileage (269)
  • Comfort (200)
  • Performance (181)
  • Pickup (173)
  • Power (168)
  • Engine (143)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Good bike

    The bike has good mileage and the colour, loos are very stylish but the pickup is very poor.

    By seetharamu n seetharamu
    On: Apr 01, 2020 | 12 Views
  • Awesome Bike

    Good scooter, good mileage, but the front suspension is little hard rear is good overall a good scooter.

    By saikiran
    On: Apr 01, 2020 | 10 Views
  • Excellent Bike

    Good product was launched and more comfort for driving and more features to added main the stylish look.

    By vikram shankar
    On: Apr 01, 2020 | 11 Views
  • NTORQ Most Feature Loaded.....

    1) The riding position is very comfortable. However, if you have a fat pillion behind you, you might feel that the.....Read More

    By crazy biker
    On: Mar 31, 2020 | 30 Views
  • for Race Edition BS6

    Good Performer

    Good scooter, great performance and good style too. Nice equipment also. Value for money buy.

    By rajeesh r
    On: Mar 30, 2020 | 19 Views
  • Best in Class Scooter

    I heard a lot about this scooter's speed and performance. Still, when I booked this after comparing it with all other.....Read More

    By bharti kushwaha
    On: Mar 30, 2020 | 88 Views
  • Excellent and Brilliant

    I have one TVS NTORQ 125. It is the race edition and I really love it. Its pickup is so nice that in 1.6 secs it.....Read More

    By ali salmani
    On: Mar 28, 2020 | 82 Views
  • Awesome Bike

    Very good and feature-loaded bike in 125CC made by TVS BS6 model which fuel injection is very smooth.

    By yashnayyar
    On: Mar 27, 2020 | 32 Views
  • View All TVS NTORQ 125 Reviews

Find Spare Parts Cost of NTORQ 125 Alternatives

Ex-showroom price in Delhi
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Recently Asked Questions

Users Also Viewed

×
Which is your city ?