TVS NTORQ 125 Spare Parts Price List

TVS NTORQ 125
944 reviews
Rs. 59,462 - 63,825*
in Delhi
View January Offers
TVS NTORQ 125 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side View Mirror21760277
Visor31086396
Side Panel Set1,3903891,779
Lock Set1,5024201,922
Handle595166761
Fuel Tank Cap737206943
Fender Rear380106486
Fender Front380106486
Ignition Switch616172788
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

TVS NTORQ 125 User Reviews

4.6/5
Based on945 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (945)
  • Looks (255)
  • Mileage (226)
  • Comfort (162)
  • Pickup (161)
  • Performance (153)
  • Power (145)
  • Engine (133)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Best in class.

    The performance of NITORQ is very good when it comes to balance, pickup all are up to mark. Mileage is too less if.....Read More

    By saurabh sood
    On: Jan 20, 2020 | 0 Views
  • Best scooter.

    TVS NITORQ 125cc is the best scooter in the segment.

    By shafeeq ahmad
    On: Jan 19, 2020 | 2 Views
  • Best scooter.

    The scooter is really nice with amazing ride quality.

    By rohan alfred k
    On: Jan 19, 2020 | 6 Views
  • Best in class scooter.

    It's a good scooter for all types of riders mean to say long or short riders. The overall experience is good along with.....Read More

    By prodyumna hazarika
    On: Jan 18, 2020 | 16 Views
  • Best in class scopoter.

    Great and comfortable to use, and easy to control and great with speed.

    By karan
    On: Jan 18, 2020 | 11 Views
  • Great scooter.

    The scooter has a great design and impressive ride quality.

    By debojyoti ganguly
    On: Jan 17, 2020 | 23 Views
  • Best in performance.

    Great looks and good performance, I think it should get the scooter of the year. its pickup also is very good I have.....Read More

    By joy rohit george
    On: Jan 17, 2020 | 120 Views
  • Great Bike.

    It has a good grip and low maintenance. Fuel consumption is a bit high, tires are broad. For a sporty look, a.....Read More

    By bhavesh kalra
    On: Jan 17, 2020 | 220 Views
  • View All TVS NTORQ 125 Reviews

Find Spare Parts Cost of NTORQ 125 Alternatives

Ex-showroom price in Delhi
Ask a question from TVS NTORQ 125 owners

Recently Asked User Questions about TVS NTORQ

  • Najee_Rahman has asked a question about NTORQ

    Q. Is TVS NTORQ 125 Race edition available?

    A. For the availability, we would suggest you walk into the nearest dealership as they will be the better person to assist you because it depends on their stock book - <a class='lnk-c' href='https://www.bikedekho.com/showrooms'>Bike Showrooms</a>

    answered by Bikedekho_Experts on 16 Jan 2020 | 0 Vote
    Helpful (0)Add Answer
    Add Your Answer
    View 1 More Answer
  • Abhilash_thottipaqrambil has asked a question about NTORQ

    Q. Silencer assembly price for tvs entorq 125 race edition?

    A. For the availability of spare parts, we would suggest you walk into the nearest service centres. You can click on the following link to see the details of the nearest service centres and selecting your city accordingly - <a class='lnk-c' href='https://www.bikedekho.com/service-centers'>Service centre</a>. Moreover, for an idea of the prices of the spare parts, you may follow the below link - <a class='lnk-c' href='https://www.bikedekho.com/tvs/ntorq-125/spare-parts-price.htm'>Spare Parts</a>.

    answered by Bikedekho_Experts on 13 Jan 2020 | 0 Vote
    Helpful (0)Add Answer
    Add Your Answer
View All Questions

Users Also Viewed

×
Which is your city ?