TVS NTORQ 125 Spare Parts Price List

TVS NTORQ 125
591 reviews
Rs. 58,872 - 59,995*
in Delhi
View August Offers
TVS NTORQ 125 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Side View Mirror21760277
Visor31086396
Side Panel Set1,3903891,779
Lock Set1,5024201,922
Handle595166761
Fuel Tank Cap737206943
Fender Rear380106486
Fender Front380106486
Ignition Switch616172788
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

TVS NTORQ 125 User Reviews

4.5/5
Based on591 User Reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 7 & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate the Scooter

  • All (591)
  • Looks (73)
  • Mileage (62)
  • Power (46)
  • Pickup (43)
  • Comfort (41)
  • Engine (40)
  • Performance (36)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Street giant and road killer

    A great racing giant with a great pick-up, great average and sounds like a king. Love to have this scooter.

    By anonymous
    On: Aug 21, 2019 | 13 Views
  • Best of the best

    Everything is perfect with the TVS NTORQ 125. The looks, the mileage, the power. I've tried so many scooters - Yamaha,.....Read More

    By tyngshain shangpliang
    On: Aug 20, 2019 | 296 Views
  • Super scooter

    TVS NTORQ 125 is very good with super pick-up and very fast-moving and I like it because of excellent service.

    By anonymous
    On: Aug 20, 2019 | 13 Views
  • My family hero

    Smooth ride and disc brake. Easy to ride in the traffic and very stylish look. My scooter is the city Hero. I'm very.....Read More

    By sidharthan
    On: Aug 20, 2019 | 61 Views
  • TVS NTORQ 125

    Nice scooter with superb mileage, nice technology, nice engine, best power and first Bluetooth connectivity scooter in.....Read More

    By mohamed faruk
    On: Aug 20, 2019 | 43 Views
  • Best ever scooter

    A well-balanced scooter and sound is good with excellent instrument cluster with Bluetooth connectivity and GPS.....Read More

    By anonymous
    On: Aug 20, 2019 | 47 Views
  • TVS NTORQ 125 - An excellent.....

    The best performance and smart X feature is unique, The engine sound is very roar but the average is approx 40 KMPL and.....Read More

    By anonymous
    On: Aug 19, 2019 | 173 Views
  • TVS NTORQ 125 - A friendly.....

    Safe to drive, Maps navigation and phone calls number on display shows the right route to riders. Mileage, pickup and.....Read More

    By anonymous
    On: Aug 19, 2019 | 91 Views
  • View All TVS NTORQ 125 Reviews

Find Spare Parts Cost of NTORQ 125 Alternatives

Ex-showroom price in Delhi

Users Also Viewed

Trending TVS Scooters

×
×
Which is your city ?
New
Bikedekho Web App
Bikedekho Web App

0 MB Storage, 2x faster experience