Suzuki Intruder Spare Parts Price List

Suzuki Intruder
31 reviews
Rs. 1.01 - 1.08 Lakh*
in Delhi
View Booking Offer
Suzuki Intruder Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Saree Guard405113518
Leg Guard540151691
Rider Foot Rest9927126
Kick Lever360100460
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Clutch wire20256258
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever511465
Brake Shoe16245207
Cable Speedometer13537172
Timing Chain12535160
Clutch Plate16245207
Timing Chain12535160
Clutch Plate16245207
Fuel Pipe451257
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )473132605
Oil Filter451257
Engine Oil371103474
Air Filter15743200
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Suzuki Intruder User Reviews

4.1/5
Based on31 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (31)
  • Looks (16)
  • Engine (9)
  • Mileage (9)
  • Comfort (9)
  • Price (5)
  • Service (4)
  • Power (4)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Powerful bike.

    Magnificent stability can flick and zap. Perfect for street, superb road presence, easily runs 500 km on one go, handle.....Read More

    By kartik batra
    On: Jan 21, 2020 | 344 Views
  • The best bike ever seen.

    The stylish and the best cruiser I've ever seen. It is one of the best bikes in Suzuki.

    By ayan
    On: Dec 09, 2019 | 135 Views
  • Good Bike - Suzuki Intruder

    This bike Suzuki Intruder is smooth and comfortable while riding.

    By ankit apurwa
    On: Nov 16, 2019 | 254 Views
  • Suzuki Intruder

    Suzuki Intruder is the best bike for both local and longways. Very comfortable bike with good mileage and attractive.....Read More

    By devendra verma
    On: Sep 03, 2019 | 1892 Views
  • for Alloy

    Cheetah- Suzuki Intruder.

    The design of this bike is very good. This bike looks like a Cheetah.

    By dolan mistry
    On: Aug 16, 2019 | 280 Views
  • for Alloy

    Not a worth for money

    Well not so good, the pick-up and mileage are good but riding seat become uncomfortable after 20 KMS or more and not.....Read More

    By deepak kumar
    On: Aug 04, 2019 | 2393 Views
  • for Alloy

    Suzuki Intruder

    Engine sound is perfect and the Suzuki bike is most gorgeous in looks. Suzuki Intruder is the best bike.

    By anonymous
    On: Jul 30, 2019 | 400 Views
  • for Alloy

    Best Bike

    Nice bike with good power, excellent mileage, good style & design, smooth driving.

    By jawahar
    On: Jul 18, 2019 | 381 Views
  • View All Suzuki Intruder Reviews

Intruder Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 1,6641
Rs. 2,6672
Calculate based on 11500 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Intruder Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      Which is your city ?