Suzuki Intruder Spare Parts Price List

Suzuki Intruder
28 reviews
Rs. 1.01 Lakh - 1.08 Lakh*
in Delhi
View Booking Offer
Suzuki Intruder Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Saree Guard405113518
Leg Guard540151691
Rider Foot Rest9927126
Kick Lever360100460
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Clutch wire20256258
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever511465
Brake Shoe16245207
Cable Speedometer13537172
Timing Chain12535160
Clutch Plate16245207
Timing Chain12535160
Clutch Plate16245207
Fuel Pipe451257
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )473132605
Oil Filter451257
Engine Oil371103474
Air Filter15743200
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Suzuki Intruder User Reviews

4.0/5
Based on28 User Reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 7 & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate the Bike

  • All (28)
  • Looks (16)
  • Engine (9)
  • Mileage (9)
  • Comfort (8)
  • Price (5)
  • Service (4)
  • Power (4)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Suzuki Intruder

    Suzuki Intruder is the best bike for both local and longways. Very comfortable bike with good mileage and attractive.....Read More

    By devendra verma
    On: Sep 03, 2019 | 1197 Views
  • Cheetah- Suzuki Intruder.

    The design of this bike is very good. This bike looks like a Cheetah.

    By dolan mistry
    On: Aug 16, 2019 | 96 Views
  • Not a worth for money

    Well not so good, the pick-up and mileage are good but riding seat become uncomfortable after 20 KMS or more and not.....Read More

    By deepak kumar
    On: Aug 04, 2019 | 1485 Views
  • Suzuki Intruder

    Engine sound is perfect and the Suzuki bike is most gorgeous in looks. Suzuki Intruder is the best bike.

    By anonymous
    On: Jul 30, 2019 | 206 Views
  • Best Bike

    Nice bike with good power, excellent mileage, good style & design, smooth driving.

    By jawahar
    On: Jul 18, 2019 | 182 Views
  • Powerful Warrier

    This bike is awesome in terms of power, even mileage before the first service is 42kmpl & exhaust sound is too.....Read More

    By sachin
    On: Jun 03, 2019 | 1657 Views
  • Affordable cruiser with good.....

    I am riding Suzuki intruder 150 SP FI version since November 2018. I purchased this bike on Diwali festival. I am.....Read More

    By gaurav vasker
    On: May 26, 2019 | 1069 Views
  • Hate the look and style

    Hate looks of it. And style is also worst as compared to other cruisers of the same range of price. Wast of money

    By j jainish
    On: May 24, 2019 | 295 Views
  • View All Suzuki Intruder Reviews

Intruder Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 1,6641
Rs. 2,6672
Calculate based on 11500 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Intruder Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      ×
      Which is your city ?