Suzuki Intruder Spare Parts Price List

Suzuki Intruder
34 reviews
Rs. 1.20 Lakh*
*Ex-showroom Price in Delhi
Get Loan starting @ 9.7%
Get paperless loan approval with lowest interest rate and EMI
Suzuki Intruder Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Saree Guard405113518
Leg Guard540151691
Rider Foot Rest9927126
Kick Lever360100460
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Clutch wire20256258
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever511465
Brake Shoe16245207
Cable Speedometer13537172
Timing Chain12535160
Clutch Plate16245207
Timing Chain12535160
Clutch Plate16245207
Fuel Pipe451257
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )473132605
Oil Filter451257
Engine Oil371103474
Air Filter15743200
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Suzuki Intruder User Reviews

4.1/5
Based on34 User Reviews
  • All (34)
  • Looks (18)
  • Mileage (12)
  • Comfort (12)
  • Engine (10)
  • Price (6)
  • Power (5)
  • Speed (4)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Worth it And Awesome Features

    It's an amazing cruiser bike in this price range. The first thing which I appreciate the looks. I have ridden this bike.....Read More

    By rishav
    On: May 27, 2020 | 62 Views
  • Suzuki Intruder - Stunning.....

    It's an amazing bike with speed controlling and handling. Very comfortable in sitting as it has a backrest also that is.....Read More

    By suyash
    On: May 21, 2020 | 107 Views
  • Best bike

    Good cruiser bike comfort driving for long drives, good mileage approx 40-45+, no heavy sound, I use this bike since .....Read More

    By ankit janu
    On: Apr 26, 2020 | 366 Views
  • Powerful bike.

    Magnificent stability can flick and zap. Perfect for street, superb road presence, easily runs 500 km on one go, handle.....Read More

    By kartik batra
    On: Jan 21, 2020 | 1014 Views
  • The best bike ever seen.

    The stylish and the best cruiser I've ever seen. It is one of the best bikes in Suzuki.

    By ayan
    On: Dec 09, 2019 | 291 Views
  • View All Suzuki Intruder Reviews

Intruder Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 1,6641
Rs. 2,6672
Calculate based on 11500 km/year

    KM driven per day20 km/day
    Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Intruder Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Questions And Answers

      • Latest Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      Which is your city ?