Royal Enfield Himalayan BS4 Spare Parts Price List

Royal Enfield Himalayan BS4
55 reviews
Rs. 2.11 Lakh - 2.15 Lakh*
*Ex-showroom Price in Delhi
DISCONTINUED
Bike Discontinued in Apr, 2020
Royal Enfield Himalayan BS4 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Rear wheel cush rubbers9372621,199
Rear Brake Pads23064294
Front Brake Pads23064294
Drive Belt2,3356532,988
Clutch Plate1,7834992,282
Accelerator cable20858266
Clutch Cable18551236
Rubber Hose2,6807503,430
Fuel Hose691988
Front Fork Oil384107491
Fuel Filter15443197
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )737206943
Oil Filter10028128
Break Oil10028128
Engine Oil678189867
Air Filter497139636
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Royal Enfield Himalayan BS4 User Reviews

4.5/5
Based on54 User Reviews
  • All (54)
  • Comfort (19)
  • Power (13)
  • Engine (10)
  • Looks (9)
  • Service (8)
  • Seat (8)
  • Mileage (8)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Best Bike

    As a Himalayan owner, I'm enjoying this bike... This bike is built for off-roading and touring, also it is comfortable.....Read More

    By raghul
    On: Apr 30, 2020 | 218 Views
  • Awesome bike..

    I took the Himalayan to Ladakh, J&K, and Himachal Pradesh. This bike is a true Indian adventure motorcycle manufactured.....Read More

    By tara devi
    On: Apr 11, 2020 | 308 Views
  • Best Bike

    Very good bike. Like a butter. Best bike. Good for touring. Mini tiger. Power full engine. Low vibration

    By sarvesh
    On: Mar 29, 2020 | 85 Views
  • Great Bike

    Great driving experience, real adventure tour bike,411 CC engine with great mileage.

    By dilshan ej
    On: Feb 16, 2020 | 139 Views
  • Lovely bike

    it is a bike which impressed me, there are no more words to explain.

    By fearless warriors
    On: Feb 15, 2020 | 142 Views
  • View All Royal Enfield Himalayan BS4 Reviews

Find Spare Parts Cost of Himalayan BS4 Alternatives

Ex-showroom price in Delhi
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Questions And Answers

  • Latest Questions

Users Also Viewed

×
Which is your city ?