Honda Dream Neo Spare Parts Price List

Honda Dream Neo
34 reviews
Rs. 52,618 - 52,908*
in Delhi
View Booking Offer
Honda Dream Neo Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit635177812
Side View Mirror10529134
Side Stand17448222
Saree Guard405113518
Leg Guard540151691
Winker Assembly767214981
Visor8532381,091
Tail Panel1,0322881,320
Speedometer1,8495172,366
Side Panel Set1,1293161,445
Rider Foot Rest9927126
Mudguard Rear8282311,059
Main Stand17448222
Lock Set655183838
Lever Complete9526121
Indicators30184385
Horn20356259
Headlight592165757
Handle Bar33794431
Fuel Tank5,8361,6347,470
Mudguard Front726203929
Fairing Front719201920
Clutch wire19855253
Chain Set / Chain Kit7862201,006
Cam Chain9727124
Brake Shoe19454248
Ignition Switch35198449
Combination Switch470131601
Cable Speedometer19454248
Battery1,2293441,573
Timing Chain18050230
Spark Plug27075345
Piston Assembly609170779
Gear Oil26373336
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )490137627
Oil Filter9025115
Coolant35098448
Clutch Oil29983382
Break Oil9927126
Engine Oil32591416
Air Filter27075345
Alloy Wheel Rear4,7781,3376,115
Alloy Wheel Front3,0728603,932
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Honda Dream Neo User Reviews

4.4/5
Based on32 User Reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 7 & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate the Bike

  • All (32)
  • Looks (17)
  • Mileage (14)
  • Speed (12)
  • Engine (11)
  • Comfort (9)
  • Pickup (8)
  • Performance (8)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Dream Neo Is a Dream Bike

    It's the Best mileage bike, Excellent Riding long Drive.

    By karthi keyan
    On: Mar 24, 2019 | 311 Views
  • Honda dream neo 110

    The bike is very good, must buy this bike average at road city 68 km/l and highway 72 km/l. The noise in the bike is.....Read More

    By jay raval
    On: Mar 18, 2019 | 1179 Views
  • Great Scooter, Lesser.....

    Scooter is great, good design and comfort. But I am not satisfied with the accessories and the mechanics at service.....Read More

    By sitaram
    On: Mar 11, 2019 | 407 Views
  • Family bike

    Good mileage looking awsome. Best bike for a middle-class family.

    By dheeraj rawat
    On: Feb 09, 2019 | 379 Views
  • Family bike

    Good mileage looking awsome. Best bike for a middle-class family.

    By dheeraj rawat
    On: Feb 09, 2019 | 232 Views
  • Honda Dream Neo

    Honda is the best in the bike Performance, Maintenance, Mileage, Pickup everything is just perfect.

    By ramnitee singh
    On: Feb 07, 2019 | 237 Views
  • Dream neo h

    Best bike from Hero. Dream Neo has good pickup and i was excited to purchase it and enjoy riding it.

    By pramod sharma
    On: Jan 31, 2019 | 225 Views
  • My choice,your choice and.....

    Excellent bike with good pickup.fuel consumption in dry season is 65 to 68 km per ltr. But suspension is hard.above all.....Read More

    By pranab kr. nath surjyasen lane, silchar,assam
    On: Jan 27, 2019 | 458 Views
  • View All Honda Dream Neo Reviews

Dream Neo Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 2,0601
Rs. 3,2552
Calculate based on 12000 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Dream Neo Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      ×
      Which is your city ?
      New
      Bikedekho Web App
      Bikedekho Web App

      0 MB Storage, 2x faster experience