Honda Dream Neo Spare Parts Price List

Honda Dream Neo
33 reviews
Rs. 52,618 - 52,908*
in Delhi
View Booking Offer
Honda Dream Neo Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit635177812
Side View Mirror10529134
Side Stand17448222
Saree Guard405113518
Leg Guard540151691
Winker Assembly767214981
Visor8532381,091
Tail Panel1,0322881,320
Speedometer1,8495172,366
Side Panel Set1,1293161,445
Rider Foot Rest9927126
Mudguard Rear8282311,059
Main Stand17448222
Lock Set655183838
Lever Complete9526121
Indicators30184385
Horn20356259
Headlight592165757
Handle Bar33794431
Fuel Tank5,8361,6347,470
Mudguard Front726203929
Fairing Front719201920
Clutch wire19855253
Chain Set / Chain Kit7862201,006
Cam Chain9727124
Brake Shoe19454248
Ignition Switch35198449
Combination Switch470131601
Cable Speedometer19454248
Battery1,2293441,573
Timing Chain18050230
Spark Plug27075345
Piston Assembly609170779
Gear Oil26373336
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )490137627
Oil Filter9025115
Coolant35098448
Clutch Oil29983382
Break Oil9927126
Engine Oil32591416
Air Filter27075345
Alloy Wheel Rear4,7781,3376,115
Alloy Wheel Front3,0728603,932
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST
Unsecure Loan

Honda Dream Neo User Reviews

4.4/5
Based on33 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (33)
  • Looks (16)
  • Mileage (13)
  • Engine (11)
  • Speed (10)
  • Performance (9)
  • Comfort (8)
  • Wheel (8)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Great bike.

    The bike is really comfortable with a smooth ride experience.

    By joy dev
    On: Dec 18, 2019 | 52 Views
  • Dream Neo😘😘🥰😍

    One of the best in the segment and in that price range between 80k. I am damn sure that this is a perfect bike for the.....Read More

    By tejash
    On: Dec 04, 2019 | 273 Views
  • for Self Drum Brake Alloy

    awesome bike

    Thi bike has a very good mileage with great performance and a smooth driving. It is a complete value for money.

    By pawan kumar saini
    On: Nov 26, 2019 | 113 Views
  • Best Bike - Honda Dream Neo

    Honda Dream Neo is best above 70 average. Free maintenance. Great pick up. Best from hero splendor Plus, hf deluxe and.....Read More

    By anonymous
    On: Nov 21, 2019 | 290 Views
  • for Alloy

    Dream Neo Is a Dream Bike

    It's the Best mileage bike, Excellent Riding long Drive.

    By karthi keyan
    On: Mar 24, 2019 | 479 Views
  • for Alloy

    Honda dream neo 110

    The bike is very good, must buy this bike average at road city 68 km/l and highway 72 km/l. The noise in the bike is.....Read More

    By jay raval
    On: Mar 18, 2019 | 2019 Views
  • for Self Drum Brake Alloy

    Great Scooter, Lesser.....

    Scooter is great, good design and comfort. But I am not satisfied with the accessories and the mechanics at service.....Read More

    By sitaram
    On: Mar 11, 2019 | 805 Views
  • for Alloy

    Family bike

    Good mileage looking awsome. Best bike for a middle-class family.

    By dheeraj rawat
    On: Feb 09, 2019 | 539 Views
  • View All Honda Dream Neo Reviews

Dream Neo Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 2,0601
Rs. 3,2552
Calculate based on 12000 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Dream Neo Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      Which is your city ?