Hero Splendor Pro Spare Parts Price List

Hero Splendor Pro
31 reviews
Rs. 51,708 - 60,357*
in Delhi
DISCONTINUED
Bike Discontinued in Jul, 2019
Hero Splendor Pro Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit24368311
Side View Mirror11732149
Side Stand10429133
Saree Guard405113518
Leg Guard499139638
Grip Set722092
Engine Guard390109499
Winker Assembly14540185
Tail Panel602168770
Tail Light Cover22563288
Side Panel Set620173793
Rider Foot Rest13738175
Pillion Foot Rest / Holder15042192
No Plate24630
Mudguard Rear554155709
Main Stand23264296
Lock Set632176808
Lever Complete10629135
Kick Starter Kit9225117
Kick Lever378105483
Indicators25872330
Horn29181372
Headlight524146670
Mudguard Front8932501,143
Chain Cover472132604
Carburettor1,1913331,524
Cam Chain12535160
Suspensions / Shocker Front1,4804141,894
Shock Absorber Set1,3663821,748
Brake Shoe18852240
Switch Unit Start8523108
Switch kit400112512
Speedometer Kit382106488
Self Motor1,9005322,432
Meter Assembly1,3343731,707
Ignition Switch497139636
Combination Switch30585390
Cable Speedometer18451235
Battery7842191,003
Speedometer1,3403751,715
Spark Plug8022102
Piston Ring Set21760277
Piston Assembly8162281,044
Cylinder Kit1,9715512,522
Crank Bearing Kit9002521,152
Clutch Plate601676
Air Filter16546211
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )22061281
Oil Filter421153
Coolant20056256
Clutch Oil29582377
Break Oil32490414
Engine Oil23264296
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Hero Splendor Pro User Reviews

4.7/5
Based on31 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (31)
  • Mileage (16)
  • Looks (8)
  • Maintenance (5)
  • Performance (4)
  • Price (3)
  • Engine (3)
  • Pickup (2)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Good Bike.

    Awesome bike at this price range and mileage is also very good. Easy to handle, low maintenance.

    By mohan ram kumaran
    On: Feb 01, 2020 | 12 Views
  • Lovely bike.

    Very good mileage and very good pickup in this 100cc bike. Low maintenance.

    By anonymous
    On: Dec 14, 2019 | 26 Views
  • Great bike.

    Speed and balance are amazing. Overall a great bike.

    By mohitkumar
    On: Dec 12, 2019 | 35 Views
  • for Self Alloy

    Country's beat.

    Easy to maintain and good mileage, long-lasting and value for money, very much user-friendly and has zero maintenance.

    By ravi kumar lingappa
    On: Dec 12, 2019 | 51 Views
  • Hero's pro bike SPLENDOR PRO

    It is just a bike with old school details, It does 80-85 speeds, It gives 60kmpl, It is with us from 5 year's, It is.....Read More

    By vijat
    On: Jun 13, 2019 | 866 Views
  • I liked this bike

    I really liked this bike because his mileage is awesome and his look also very beautiful and his cost medium size

    By rohit
    On: Jun 11, 2019 | 126 Views
  • for Alloy

    Real Bike

    Fantastic lovely App helped me a lot in providing information about the bike and shows you the information about the.....Read More

    By ashwin
    On: May 20, 2019 | 309 Views
  • for Alloy

    Sab kuch hai jo chahye

    Best mileage ever seen and best pick up and has everything I want in this bike. Mere business ko badane mai help krri h.....Read More

    By anonymous
    On: May 18, 2019 | 355 Views
  • View All Hero Splendor Pro Reviews

Splendor PRO Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 9831
Rs. 4522
Calculate based on 9000 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Splendor PRO Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      ×
      Which is your city ?