Hero Splendor iSmart BS4 Spare Parts Price List

Hero Splendor iSmart BS4
41 reviews
Rs. 57,430*
in Delhi
View Booking Offer
Hero Splendor iSmart BS4 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit1,0803021,382
Saree Guard450126576
Leg Guard540151691
Engine Guard16044204
Visor16044204
Swing Arm Complete670187857
Side Panel Set1,0082821,290
Rider Foot Rest432120552
No Plate631780
Lock Set744208952
Kick Lever360100460
Horn20356259
Handle Bar25671327
Fuel Tank4,6081,2905,898
Mudguard Front760212972
Fairing Front1,0702991,369
Clutch wire20256258
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever511465
Chain Set / Chain Kit776217993
Brake Shoe16245207
Self Motor1,9005322,432
Meter Assembly1,9205372,457
Ignition Switch383107490
Combination Switch414115529
Cable Speedometer18451235
Battery1,2293441,573
Timing Chain12535160
Spark Plug8022102
Cylinder Kit2,8457963,641
Clutch Plate16245207
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )25070320
Oil Filter581674
Coolant21560275
Clutch Oil32089409
Break Oil32089409
Engine Oil25872330
Air Filter23064294
Alloy Wheel Rear3,5609964,556
Alloy Wheel Front3,9201,0975,017
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Hero Splendor iSmart BS4 User Reviews

2.3/5
Based on41 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (41)
  • Engine (22)
  • Mileage (20)
  • Service (9)
  • Pickup (7)
  • Looks (6)
  • Noise (6)
  • Experience (5)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Best economy Bike

    This bike is nice I like the mileage of this bike in this there is a smart Bs4 which save the fuel efficiency and the.....Read More

    By nishant
    On: Jan 27, 2020 | 167 Views
  • Best bike

    It is very good for the family and the performance of the bike is too good but the engine is not the best performance.....Read More

    By mohammad sadiq sheikh
    On: Dec 30, 2019 | 184 Views
  • Not a good bike

    The engine is very poor. Low mileage. Not a good bike.

    By sukhbir
    On: Nov 29, 2019 | 181 Views
  • Good looking bike

    Performance is good but the engine is low quality and average is 50 KMPL. low maintenance, comfortable and looks are.....Read More

    By anonymousverified Verified Buyer
    On: Sep 02, 2019 | 1006 Views
  • for Alloy

    Worst Bike

    Too much engine sound from starting, No solution at any service center. In 25000 km clutch plate with complete assembly.....Read More

    By sonu ansari
    On: Aug 18, 2019 | 697 Views
  • for Alloy

    Mileage Is noThe Same As.....

    Nice bike with a nice experience. but mileage is not the same which the company explained. and pickup is also not sure.

    By anonymous
    On: Aug 17, 2019 | 207 Views
  • for Alloy

    Good bike for daily commuters

    Well tested bike and it is good for daily commuters. The mileage is also very good and I am very happy to be a part of.....Read More

    By rohit
    On: Jul 21, 2019 | 689 Views
  • for Alloy

    Very poor bike

    Splendor I Smart 110cc is a very poor bike. mileage is very low, the quality is also low and very big problem with the.....Read More

    By zishan ali
    On: Jul 19, 2019 | 954 Views
  • View All Hero Splendor iSmart BS4 Reviews

Splendor iSmart BS4 Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 8261
Rs. 5882
Calculate based on 9000 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Splendor iSmart BS4 Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      ×
      Which is your city ?