Mahindra MOJO XT 300 Spare Parts Price List

Mahindra MOJO XT 300
16 reviews
Rs. 1.63 Lakh*
*Ex-showroom Price in Delhi
Get Loan starting @ 9.7%
Get paperless loan approval with lowest interest rate and EMI
Mahindra MOJO XT 300 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Leg Guard540151691
Rider Foot Rest8824112
Kick Lever360100460
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Clutch wire20256258
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever511465
Brake Shoe16245207
Cable Speedometer13537172
Battery2,3286512,979
Timing Chain12535160
Spark Plug22863291
Clutch Plate16245207
Fuel Pipe451257
Air Filter15743200
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Mahindra MOJO XT 300 User Reviews

3.8/5
Based on16 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (16)
  • Power (7)
  • Looks (6)
  • Style (3)
  • Engine (3)
  • Tyres (3)
  • Service (2)
  • Seat (2)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Nice Bike

    Nice bike and it has a powerful engine

    By hariprasad
    On: Mar 01, 2020 | 50 Views
  • for Tourer Edition

    Excellent Bike.

    It's an amazing bike with a huge fuel tank of 21 litres and Pirelli tyres provide very well on road grip even in wet.....Read More

    By shikhar bhatia
    On: Jan 30, 2020 | 323 Views
  • Most Underrated Bike

    Mojo is one of the most underrated bikes in the touring segment that suffered kindof 'step behavior' from the company......Read More

    By md shahnoor
    On: Oct 11, 2019 | 1001 Views
  • for Alloy

    Mahindra MOJO

    Wicked looking bike few may like and few may hate, riding comfort is really good, the engine is very refined compared.....Read More

    By arjun
    On: Jun 11, 2019 | 1458 Views
  • for Alloy

    Magic of Mojo

    Meets a bike enthusiasts expectations in most parameters in the sub 500 cc bike segment. Though the bike is on the.....Read More

    By pdm
    On: May 31, 2019 | 761 Views
  • Be a MOJO MAN

    Powerful engine, Great experience of riding, best in range road grip, in lov with the exhaust sound.

    By darshan bs
    On: Mar 11, 2019 | 641 Views
  • for Alloy

    GREAT MOJO

    Mahindra MOJO XT 300 has an excellent design, stunning looks, great power, great fuel tank.

    By padmakumar
    On: Feb 14, 2019 | 458 Views
  • Ek Dum Jabardast Bike

    Excellent 300cc touring bike Good job by mahindra india pride

    By deepak
    On: Jan 30, 2019 | 415 Views
  • View All Mahindra MOJO XT 300 Reviews

Find Spare Parts Cost of MOJO XT 300 Alternatives

Ex-showroom price in Delhi
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Recently Asked Questions

  • maheswaran asked on 2 Apr 2020
    A.

    As a touring motorcycle, the Mahindra Mojo ticks all the right boxes and also has tons of features and good cycle parts to go along with it. But it lacks the trust and the dealership network that its rivals command. On the other hand, the Himalayan will also be an easier bike to fix given its simplicity, and Royal Enfield also enjoys better dealership spread than Mahindra. Also, the fact that the Himalayan can be ridden in any terrain along with city traffic in equal ease makes it a better all-round product in my opinion. And this “go anywhere nature” is exactly what one expects from a touring motorcycle when you want to wander and explore the beauty of our motherland on two wheels. Do take a test ride in order to clear your all doubts.Check out authorised dealership details.

    Answered on 3 Apr 2020
    Answer View Answer
  • anbu asked on 21 Oct 2019
    Answer View Answer (1)

Users Also Viewed

×
Which is your city ?