Mahindra MOJO XT 300 Spare Parts Price List

Mahindra MOJO XT 300
14 reviews
Rs. 1.63 Lakh*
in Delhi
Get paperless loan approval with lowest interest rate and EMI
Mahindra MOJO XT 300 Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Leg Guard540151691
Rider Foot Rest8824112
Kick Lever360100460
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Clutch wire20256258
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever511465
Brake Shoe16245207
Cable Speedometer13537172
Battery2,3286512,979
Timing Chain12535160
Spark Plug22863291
Clutch Plate16245207
Fuel Pipe451257
Air Filter15743200
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Mahindra MOJO XT 300 User Reviews

3.7/5
Based on14 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (14)
  • Looks (6)
  • Power (5)
  • Style (3)
  • Seat (2)
  • Speed (2)
  • Engine (2)
  • Comfort (2)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • Most Underrated Bike

    Mojo is one of the most underrated bikes in the touring segment that suffered kindof 'step behavior' from the company......Read More

    By md shahnoor
    On: Oct 11, 2019 | 787 Views
  • Mahindra MOJO

    Wicked looking bike few may like and few may hate, riding comfort is really good, the engine is very refined compared.....Read More

    By arjun
    On: Jun 11, 2019 | 1306 Views
  • Magic of Mojo

    Meets a bike enthusiasts expectations in most parameters in the sub 500 cc bike segment. Though the bike is on the.....Read More

    By pdm
    On: May 31, 2019 | 565 Views
  • Be a MOJO MAN

    Powerful engine, Great experience of riding, best in range road grip, in lov with the exhaust sound.

    By darshan bs
    On: Mar 11, 2019 | 482 Views
  • GREAT MOJO

    Mahindra MOJO XT 300 has an excellent design, stunning looks, great power, great fuel tank.

    By padmakumar
    On: Feb 14, 2019 | 397 Views
  • Ek Dum Jabardast Bike

    Excellent 300cc touring bike Good job by mahindra india pride

    By deepak
    On: Jan 30, 2019 | 348 Views
  • Mahindra Mojo

    According to me Mahindra mojo xt 300 is one of the best bike in the segment with unique style and dynamic body. I.....Read More

    By samin
    On: Jan 25, 2019 | 770 Views
  • It could be better

    in its class its the 2nd cheapest (comparing TNT 300, GV250, Classic 350). Look is also good, It has a decent top speed.....Read More

    By deb
    On: Apr 13, 2016 | 4907 Views
  • View All Mahindra MOJO XT 300 Reviews

Find Spare Parts Cost of MOJO XT 300 Alternatives

Ex-showroom price in Delhi
Ask Question

Are you Confused?

Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

Recently Asked Questions

Users Also Viewed

×
Which is your city ?