Suzuki Gixxer SF Spare Parts Price List

Suzuki Gixxer SF
84 reviews
Rs. 1.09 Lakh - 1.10 Lakh*
in Delhi
View Booking Offer
Suzuki Gixxer SF Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Silencer Guard20056256
Side View Mirror600168768
Saree Guard450126576
Grip Set21259271
Rider Foot Rest26574339
Kick Lever758212970
Indicators19454248
Headlight1,0002801,280
Handle Bar758212970
Gear Set28579364
Clutch wire35699455
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever10629135
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,1873321,519
Brake Shoe394110504
Cable Speedometer15042192
Battery1,2293441,573
Timing Chain13938177
Spark Plug27978357
Clutch Plate18050230
Fuel Pipe501464
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )473132605
Oil Filter451257
Engine Oil371103474
Air Filter17549224
Fuel Tank7,9642,22910,193
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Suzuki Gixxer SF User Reviews

4.4/5
Based on84 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
200 Paytm vouchers & an iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (84)
  • Looks (31)
  • Comfort (22)
  • Mileage (16)
  • Engine (15)
  • Power (15)
  • Seat (14)
  • Pickup (11)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Simply good

    Awesome bike, it is like a family member. I simply love this bike. Its features are awesome and it is user-friendly.

    By logesh
    On: Jan 14, 2020 | 23 Views
  • Great bike.

    The looks of the bike are great along with great performance.

    By raja b
    On: Jan 12, 2020 | 23 Views
  • Best bike in segment.

    Coming to looks of old n new the bike is great, the new one had got the cutting edge frame and has better.....Read More

    By dinesh
    On: Jan 09, 2020 | 163 Views
  • Nice Bike.

    This is a very nice bike. All its features are amazing.

    By sumit singh
    On: Jan 06, 2020 | 41 Views
  • Amazing bike

    Suzuki zixxer is the best bike in this segment. I love this bike it has the best engine and price

    By ayush dey
    On: Dec 31, 2019 | 52 Views
  • Don't purchase Gixxer sf.....

    Its been 4 months I am riding it on a daily basis. I bought this vehicle because I wanted a faired motorcycle which.....Read More

    By sanjit kumar patro
    On: Dec 28, 2019 | 1022 Views
  • Best bike ever.

    Wonderful experience, the aura this bike creates between eyes and the surrounding gives a lovely feel. Also the most.....Read More

    By atharva mandloi
    On: Dec 26, 2019 | 321 Views
  • Best bike ever.

    The is best in the segment and the features are also good.

    By nagendra singh
    On: Dec 26, 2019 | 132 Views
  • View All Suzuki Gixxer SF Reviews

Gixxer SF Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 1,6641
Rs. 2,6672
Calculate based on 11500 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Gixxer SF Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      Which is your city ?