Suzuki Gixxer SF Spare Parts Price List

Suzuki Gixxer SF
45 reviews
Rs. 1.09 - 1.10 Lakh*
in Delhi
View Booking Offer
Suzuki Gixxer SF Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Silencer Guard20056256
Side View Mirror600168768
Saree Guard450126576
Grip Set21259271
Rider Foot Rest26574339
Kick Lever758212970
Indicators19454248
Headlight1,0002801,280
Handle Bar758212970
Gear Set28579364
Clutch wire35699455
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever10629135
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,1873321,519
Brake Shoe394110504
Cable Speedometer15042192
Battery1,2293441,573
Timing Chain13938177
Spark Plug27978357
Clutch Plate18050230
Fuel Pipe501464
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )473132605
Oil Filter451257
Engine Oil371103474
Air Filter17549224
Fuel Tank7,9642,22910,193
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Suzuki Gixxer SF User Reviews

4.3/5
Based on45 User Reviews
Chance to win image iPhone 7 & image vouchers - T&C *

Rate the Bike

  • All (45)
  • Looks (20)
  • Comfort (14)
  • Mileage (11)
  • Power (9)
  • Seat (8)
  • Engine (7)
  • Performance (6)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Excellent Bike

    Excellent performance. excellent mileage, very smooth for the ride, no back pain after long trips. I am very happy with.....Read More

    By anonymous
    On: Sep 11, 2019 | 161 Views
  • Better than other bikes

    If you are looking for sports and family bike, you may go for it. I bought it on 4th Sep 2019. Ran 200+ KMS. Everyone.....Read More

    By bharani
    On: Sep 08, 2019 | 275 Views
  • Best Bike - Suzuki Gixxer SF

    Last month I got my New Suzuki Gixxer with unique color gold with black in a low budget. I think Suzuki is offering a.....Read More

    By samir pasha
    On: Sep 08, 2019 | 141 Views
  • Superbike, WOW

    Nice look and colors. Ferring is also awesome in looks, the average is also good, suspensions are smooth and it is a.....Read More

    By nitin parmar
    On: Sep 07, 2019 | 97 Views
  • Suzuki Gixxer 155 - Naked

    My life's 1st experience, it's an awesome and a very comfortable bike. The mileage with my experience is 40 KMPL.

    By anonymous
    On: Sep 05, 2019 | 21 Views
  • Suzuki Gixxer SF - I love it

    Suzuki Gixxer SF is a very nice bike with a sporty and super look. I am using it daily for long drives. I love Suzuki.....Read More

    By ramkunarverified Verified Buyer
    On: Sep 03, 2019 | 258 Views
  • Review of Suzuki Gixxer SF -.....

    Rating of the different sector: 1. Looks: 5 star 2. Build quality: 4 star 3. Instrument console: 4 star 4. Engine.....Read More

    By krishanjit parasar
    On: Aug 21, 2019 | 632 Views
  • Great bike- as per the price.

    Best bike under 1.30lakhs. Never found any problems with it. It's giving me around 45kmpl average in the city. I love.....Read More

    By anonymous
    On: Aug 16, 2019 | 616 Views
  • View All Suzuki Gixxer SF Reviews

Gixxer SF Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 1,6641
Rs. 2,6672
Calculate based on 11500 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Gixxer SF Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      Which is your city ?
      New
      Bikedekho Web App
      Bikedekho Web App

      0 MB Storage, 2x faster experience