Suzuki Gixxer SF Spare Parts Price List

Suzuki Gixxer SF
111 reviews
Rs. 1.21 - 1.22 Lakh*
*Ex-showroom Price in Delhi
Get Loan starting @ 9.7%
Get paperless loan approval with lowest interest rate and EMI
Suzuki Gixxer SF Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Silencer Guard20056256
Side View Mirror600168768
Saree Guard450126576
Grip Set21259271
Rider Foot Rest26574339
Kick Lever758212970
Indicators19454248
Headlight1,0002801,280
Handle Bar758212970
Gear Set28579364
Clutch wire35699455
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever10629135
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,1873321,519
Brake Shoe394110504
Cable Speedometer15042192
Battery1,2293441,573
Timing Chain13938177
Spark Plug27978357
Clutch Plate18050230
Fuel Pipe501464
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )473132605
Oil Filter451257
Engine Oil371103474
Air Filter17549224
Fuel Tank7,9642,22910,193
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Suzuki Gixxer SF User Reviews

4.4/5
Based on111 User Reviews
  • All (111)
  • Looks (46)
  • Mileage (28)
  • Comfort (28)
  • Engine (23)
  • Power (23)
  • Performance (16)
  • Price (15)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • Modern Looks Bike- Gixxer SF

    It's fun to ride this bike as it comes with 155CC engine mated with a 5-speed gearbox and it touches a max speed of.....Read More

    By murli
    On: Jun 29, 2020 | 192 Views
  • Wonderful Experience- Gixxer.....

    My father gifted this bike to me just a few months back and from that day I just love this bike as it's my first sports.....Read More

    By gurpreet
    On: Jun 25, 2020 | 180 Views
  • Gixxer SF - Poor Build Quality

    Gixxer SF is a nice bike in terms of power, performance and looks but if i talk about build quality it's not that much.....Read More

    By shivaditiya
    On: Jun 24, 2020 | 194 Views
  • Personal Favorite - Gixxer SF

    It's good looks and good engine performance and the best aftersales service. I was informed that with this bike week.....Read More

    By shrey
    On: Jun 17, 2020 | 267 Views
  • Great Styling Bike - Gixxer SF

    I must say it's an amazing bike with stylish looks, smooth and torque engine with no vibrations. It gives me.....Read More

    By sharad
    On: Jun 17, 2020 | 90 Views
  • View All Suzuki Gixxer SF Reviews

Gixxer SF Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 1,6641
Rs. 2,6672
Calculate based on 11500 km/year

    KM driven per day20 km/day
    Monthly fuel costRs.0* / month

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Gixxer SF Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Questions And Answers

      • Latest Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      ×
      Which is your city ?