Suzuki Gixxer SF Spare Parts Price List

Suzuki Gixxer SF
95 reviews
Rs. 1.10 - 1.22 Lakh*
in Delhi
Get Loan starting @ 9.7%
Get paperless loan approval with lowest interest rate and EMI
Suzuki Gixxer SF Parts Authorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Silencer Guard20056256
Side View Mirror600168768
Saree Guard450126576
Grip Set21259271
Rider Foot Rest26574339
Kick Lever758212970
Indicators19454248
Headlight1,0002801,280
Handle Bar758212970
Gear Set28579364
Clutch wire35699455
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever10629135
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,1873321,519
Brake Shoe394110504
Cable Speedometer15042192
Battery1,2293441,573
Timing Chain13938177
Spark Plug27978357
Clutch Plate18050230
Fuel Pipe501464
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )473132605
Oil Filter451257
Engine Oil371103474
Air Filter17549224
Fuel Tank7,9642,22910,193
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Suzuki Gixxer SF User Reviews

4.4/5
Based on95 User Reviews
Write a Review and Win
An iPhone 7 every month!
Iphone
  • All (95)
  • Looks (37)
  • Comfort (23)
  • Mileage (22)
  • Power (19)
  • Engine (16)
  • Seat (14)
  • Pickup (13)
  • More ...
  • LATEST
  • MOST HELPFUL
  • VERIFIED PURCHASE
  • for BS6

    Amazing bike.

    I am very impressed with its pick-up and controlling power and speed limit is also just awesome. Its pricing is also.....Read More

    By vishal kumar
    On: Mar 08, 2020 | 340 Views
  • Excellent and Good Bike

    Best bike competition of ktm rc 125 2020 is the most beautiful and under budget bike this bike is very nice

    By akshay purushottam nimje
    On: Mar 01, 2020 | 84 Views
  • Comfortable bike.

    This bike is a true value for money with an excellent and sporty look. It has a very comfortable riding position.

    By pradeep kumar
    On: Feb 29, 2020 | 78 Views
  • An awesome bike

    An awesome bike, I like this bike. It's a very good bike. Like to ride. It's a powerful bike. Good on mileage.

    By chandan santhosh
    On: Feb 23, 2020 | 94 Views
  • Superb bike

    Nice look and the bike has a super smooth engine which is good for generating 14.8BHP with 14NM power and torque.....Read More

    By deepak
    On: Feb 22, 2020 | 265 Views
  • Super Bike

    First-class bike. Abs system is awesome. The suspension is really good. Power is low. Look is sexiest. Really.....Read More

    By chetan patil
    On: Feb 18, 2020 | 320 Views
  • Good Bike

    This bike gives good mileage, very smooth to ride, stylish looks. Overall it's a good bike.

    By suresh
    On: Feb 10, 2020 | 129 Views
  • Best Bike

    Good in the economy. Mileage is good. Good handling.ABS doesn’t allow you to use the front brake if 100 kmph exceeds.....Read More

    By ravi
    On: Jan 31, 2020 | 827 Views
  • View All Suzuki Gixxer SF Reviews

Gixxer SF Ownership Cost

  • Service Cost
  • Fuel Cost

Select Service Year

Service Cost
Rs. 1,6641
Rs. 2,6672
Calculate based on 11500 km/year
    space Image

      Find Spare Parts Cost of Gixxer SF Alternatives

      Ex-showroom price in Delhi
      Ask Question

      Are you Confused?

      Ask anything & get answer in 48 hours

      Recently Asked Questions

      Users Also Viewed

      ×
      Which is your city ?